Ergebnis Landtagswahl 2013 Erststimmen Wahlkreis 10 - WF-Süd/Salzgitter

Endergebnis
33 Wahlbezirke


Wahlkreis 10 - WF-Süd/Salzgitter
Endergebnis (33 Wahlbezirke)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  35,9 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  47,4 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  2,3 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  6,2 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,1 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,4 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  1,8 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Wahlkreis 10 - WF-Süd/Salzgitter 21.250 10.196 3.598
35,9%
4.753
47,4%
232
2,3%
624
6,2%
412
4,1%
237
2,4%
178
1,8%


Bad
Endergebnis (23 Wahlbezirke)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  34,6 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  47,8 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  2,3 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  6,4 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,7 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,5 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  1,9 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Bad 15.612 7.006 2.383
34,6%
3.294
47,8%
156
2,3%
441
6,4%
321
4,7%
171
2,5%
129
1,9%


Barum
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  34,2 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  49,1 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  2,2 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,0 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,2 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,8 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  1,6 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Barum 580 322 108
34,2%
155
49,1%
7
2,2%
22
7,0%
10
3,2%
9
2,8%
5
1,6%


Beinum
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  32,5 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  46,3 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  5,2 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  9,5 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  2,2 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,2 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  2,2 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Beinum 422 234 75
32,5%
107
46,3%
12
5,2%
22
9,5%
5
2,2%
5
2,2%
5
2,2%


Flachstöckheim
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  36,9 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  53,1 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  1,5 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  3,9 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  2,8 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,1 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  0,6 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Flachstöckheim 808 469 171
36,9%
246
53,1%
7
1,5%
18
3,9%
13
2,8%
5
1,1%
3
0,6%


Gitter
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  35,7 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  46,7 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  1,5 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  6,3 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,3 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  4,5 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  2,1 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Gitter 605 343 120
35,7%
157
46,7%
5
1,5%
21
6,3%
11
3,3%
15
4,5%
7
2,1%


Groß Mahner
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  42,9 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  44,9 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  1,6 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  3,9 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  4,3 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,2 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  1,2 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Groß Mahner 470 258 109
42,9%
114
44,9%
4
1,6%
10
3,9%
11
4,3%
3
1,2%
3
1,2%


Hohenrode
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  53,0 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  37,0 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  2,0 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  4,0 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.)      0,0 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,0 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  3,0 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Hohenrode 152 101 53
53,0%
37
37,0%
2
2,0%
4
4,0%
0
0,0%
1
1,0%
3
3,0%


Lobmachtersen
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  36,9 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  46,4 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  2,8 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  7,7 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  3,6 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,3 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD)      0,3 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Lobmachtersen 695 397 143
36,9%
180
46,4%
11
2,8%
30
7,7%
14
3,6%
9
2,3%
1
0,3%


Ohlendorf
Endergebnis (1 Wahlbezirk)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  36,4 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  47,6 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  4,3 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  5,2 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  2,6 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  2,6 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  1,3 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Ohlendorf 395 233 84
36,4%
110
47,6%
10
4,3%
12
5,2%
6
2,6%
6
2,6%
3
1,3%


Ringelheim
Endergebnis (2 Wahlbezirke)

 Werner, B. (CDU) 
 
  42,9 %  
 Bosse, M. (SPD) 
 
  43,0 %  
 Herde, O. (FDP) 
 
  2,2 %  
 Dr. Hagemann, S. (GRÜNE) 
 
  5,4 %  
 Roick, B. (DIE LINKE.) 
 
  2,6 %  
 Sock, U. (FREIE WÄHLER) 
 
  1,6 %  
 Preuß, A. (NPD) 
 
  2,3 %  

Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
Ringelheim 1.511 833 352
42,9%
353
43,0%
18
2,2%
44
5,4%
21
2,6%
13
1,6%
19
2,3%



Wahlbezirksergebnisse

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Werner,
B. (CDU)
Bosse,
M. (SPD)
Herde,
O. (FDP)
Dr.
Hagemann,
S. (GRÜNE)
Roick,
B. (DIE
LINKE.)
Sock, U. (FREIE
WÄHLER)
Preuß,
A. (NPD)
10.5.1.94 Bad 94 640 338 82
24,8%
191
57,7%
2
0,6%
26
7,9%
17
5,1%
4
1,2%
9
2,7%
10.5.1.95 Bad 95 665 370 67
18,6%
233
64,5%
7
1,9%
18
5,0%
12
3,3%
11
3,0%
13
3,6%
10.5.1.96 Bad 96 822 488 175
37,1%
196
41,5%
16
3,4%
32
6,8%
31
6,6%
19
4,0%
3
0,6%
10.5.1.97 Bad 97 379 114 40
35,1%
55
48,2%
4
3,5%
4
3,5%
7
6,1%
2
1,8%
2
1,8%
10.5.1.98 Bad 98 484 166 57
34,5%
85
51,5%
1
0,6%
3
1,8%
9
5,5%
2
1,2%
8
4,8%
10.5.1.99 Bad 99 458 117 19
16,5%
64
55,7%
6
5,2%
9
7,8%
9
7,8%
5
4,3%
3
2,6%
10.5.1.100 Bad 100 302 97 23
25,3%
48
52,7%
5
5,5%
4
4,4%
6
6,6%
3
3,3%
2
2,2%
10.5.1.101 Bad 101 400 117 25
21,6%
68
58,6%
2
1,7%
8
6,9%
7
6,0%
4
3,4%
2
1,7%
10.5.1.102 Bad 102 591 255 67
27,1%
134
54,3%
6
2,4%
13
5,3%
16
6,5%
6
2,4%
5
2,0%
10.5.1.103 Bad 103 776 302 107
35,9%
141
47,3%
3
1,0%
15
5,0%
21
7,0%
9
3,0%
2
0,7%
10.5.1.104 Bad 104 810 401 171
43,5%
162
41,2%
18
4,6%
20
5,1%
13
3,3%
7
1,8%
2
0,5%
10.5.1.105 Bad 105 618 216 95
44,6%
83
39,0%
3
1,4%
12
5,6%
13
6,1%
4
1,9%
3
1,4%
10.5.1.106 Bad 106 860 495 201
40,9%
208
42,3%
13
2,6%
39
7,9%
9
1,8%
12
2,4%
10
2,0%
10.5.1.107 Bad 107 832 295 96
33,1%
130
44,8%
5
1,7%
19
6,6%
16
5,5%
13
4,5%
11
3,8%
10.5.1.108 Bad 108 754 332 110
33,2%
162
48,9%
7
2,1%
21
6,3%
13
3,9%
10
3,0%
8
2,4%
10.5.1.109 Bad 109 683 236 73
31,6%
119
51,5%
1
0,4%
14
6,1%
13
5,6%
5
2,2%
6
2,6%
10.5.1.110 Bad 110 739 344 118
34,9%
168
49,7%
6
1,8%
21
6,2%
15
4,4%
5
1,5%
5
1,5%
10.5.1.111 Bad 111 770 379 129
34,4%
179
47,7%
5
1,3%
23
6,1%
19
5,1%
13
3,5%
7
1,9%
10.5.1.112 Bad 112 758 285 122
43,1%
114
40,3%
6
2,1%
25
8,8%
12
4,2%
4
1,4%
0
0,0%
10.5.1.113 Bad 113 746 326 134
42,0%
134
42,0%
8
2,5%
17
5,3%
15
4,7%
7
2,2%
4
1,3%
10.5.1.114 Bad 114 815 362 124
34,7%
168
47,1%
8
2,2%
20
5,6%
18
5,0%
6
1,7%
13
3,6%
10.5.1.115 Bad 115 814 538 202
37,8%
244
45,7%
12
2,2%
46
8,6%
18
3,4%
8
1,5%
4
0,7%
10.5.1.116 Bad 116 896 433 146
34,0%
208
48,5%
12
2,8%
32
7,5%
12
2,8%
12
2,8%
7
1,6%
10.6.2.84 Barum 580 322 108
34,2%
155
49,1%
7
2,2%
22
7,0%
10
3,2%
9
2,8%
5
1,6%
10.6.4.86 Beinum 422 234 75
32,5%
107
46,3%
12
5,2%
22
9,5%
5
2,2%
5
2,2%
5
2,2%
10.6.11.87 Flachstöckheim 808 469 171
36,9%
246
53,1%
7
1,5%
18
3,9%
13
2,8%
5
1,1%
3
0,6%
10.5.13.93 Gitter 605 343 120
35,7%
157
46,7%
5
1,5%
21
6,3%
11
3,3%
15
4,5%
7
2,1%
10.5.14.92 Groß Mahner 470 258 109
42,9%
114
44,9%
4
1,6%
10
3,9%
11
4,3%
3
1,2%
3
1,2%
10.5.17.89 Hohenrode 152 101 53
53,0%
37
37,0%
2
2,0%
4
4,0%
0
0,0%
1
1,0%
3
3,0%
10.6.22.85 Lobmachtersen 695 397 143
36,9%
180
46,4%
11
2,8%
30
7,7%
14
3,6%
9
2,3%
1
0,3%
10.6.23.88 Ohlendorf 395 233 84
36,4%
110
47,6%
10
4,3%
12
5,2%
6
2,6%
6
2,6%
3
1,3%
10.5.26.90 Ringelheim 90 762 391 160
41,6%
168
43,6%
12
3,1%
22
5,7%
9
2,3%
3
0,8%
11
2,9%
10.5.26.91 Ringelheim 91 749 442 192
44,1%
185
42,5%
6
1,4%
22
5,1%
12
2,8%
10
2,3%
8
1,8%